ทำเนียบผู้บังคับการโรงเรียนชุมพลทหารเรือ

๑.น.ท.หลวงสวัสดิ์นาวานิก
๙ เมษายน ๒๔๗๒ - ๑๘ มีนาคม ๒๔๗๓

๒. น.ต.หลวงวิเศษสาครฤทธิ์
๑๘ มีนาคม ๒๔๗๓ -  ๑๖ กันยายน ๒๔๗๓

๓.น.ท.พระมงคลนาวาวุธ
๑๖ กันยายน ๒๔๗๓ - ๑ เมษายน ๒๔๗๔

๔.น.ท.หลวงวุฒิวารีรณ
๑ เมษายน ๒๔๗๔ - ๘ กรกฎาคม ๒๔๗๔

๕.น.ท.พระสวัสดิ์วารียุทธ
๘ กรกฎาคม ๒๔๗๔ - ๕ มกราคา ๒๔๗๕

๖.น.ต.หลวงวารีรณชิต
๕ มกราคม ๒๔๗๕ - ๑๔ มีนาคม ๒๔๗๖

๗.น.ต.หลวงเนาพลนักษุ์
๑๔ มีนาคม ๒๔๗๖ - ๒๐ เมษายน ๒๔๘๑

๘.น.ต.หลวงจำเดิมเผด็จศึก
๒๐ เมษายน ๒๔๘๑ - ๑๕ สิงหาคม ๒๔๘๑

๙.น.ต.หลวงประดิษฐ์นาวาวุธ
๑๕ สิงหาคม ๒๔๘๑ - ๘ ธันวาคม ๒๔๘๔

๑๐.น.ต.หลวงประดิษฐ์นาวาวุธ
๔ พฤษภาคม ๒๔๘๕ - ๒ พฤศจิกายน ๒๔๘๕

๑๑.น.อ.หลวงมงคลยุทธนาวี
๒๕ ธันวาคม ๒๔๘๕ - ๑ สิงหาคม ๒๔๙๑

๑๒.น.อ.พิณ พันธุ์ทวี
๑ สิงหาคม ๒๔๙๑ - ๑๓ กันยายน ๒๔๙๔

๑๓.น.อ.พิทย์ มุสิกะพุกก์
๑๓ กันยายน ๒๔๙๔ - ๑๓ กุมภาพันธ์ ๒๔๙๖

๑๔.น.อ.เจริญ เปล่งวิทยา
๑๓ กุมภาพันธ์ ๒๔๙๖ - ๑๘ มีนาคม ๒๔๙๗

๑๕.น.อ.ประทิน ไชยปัญญา
๑๘ มีนาคม ๒๔๙๗ - ๒๖ ตุลาคม ๒๔๙๗

๑๖.พล.ร.จ.หลวงชลศึกเสนีส์
๒๖ ตุลาคม ๒๔๙๗ - ๑๘ มิถุนายน ๒๕๐๐

๑๗.น.อ.พิทย์ มุสิกะพุกก์
๑๘ มิถุนายน ๒๕๐๐ - ๒๖ กันยายน ๒๕๐๐

๑๘.พล.ร.จ.แสวง กาญจนกนก
๒๖ กันยายน ๒๕๐๐ - ๖ ธันวาคม ๒๕๐๐

๑๙.พล.ร.จ.ภัทร เอี่ยมรัตน์
๖ ธันวาคม ๒๕๐๐ - ๑ มกราคม ๒๕๐๒

๒๐.น.อ.จรูญ โอสถรูป
๑ มกราคม ๒๕๐๒ - ๑ มกราคม ๒๕๐๔

๒๑.น.อ.สนธิ บุณยะชัย
๑ มกราคม ๒๕๐๔ - ๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๐๔

๒๒.น.อ.ชินะวัต วงษ์เพ็ญศรี
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๐๔ - ๑๘ พฤศจิกายน ๒๕๐๕

๒๓.น.อ.วิเชียร สังกรธนกิจ
๑๘ พฤศจิกายน ๒๕๐๕ - ๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๑๐

๒๔.น.อ.บรรพต สุดแสวง
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๑๐ - ๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๑๒

๒๕.น.อ.สุรทิน จันทรภักดี
๑๐ เมษายน ๒๕๑๓ - ๒ ธันวาคม ๒๕๑๔

๒๖.น.อ.ชุมพล มุตตามระ
๒ ธันวาคม ๒๕๑๔ - ๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๑๗

 

๒๗.น.อ.ภิรมย์ นิสสัยพันธ์
๒๕ พฤศจิกายน ๒๕๑๗ - ๒๗ มกราคม ๒๕๒๐

๒๘.น.อ.บรรจบ อาจวารินทร์ (รักษาราชการ)
๒๗ มกราคม ๒๕๒๐ - ๑๘ เมษายน ๒๕๒๐

๒๙.น.อ.ประเสริฐ เดี่ยววานิช
๑๘ เมษายน ๒๕๒๐ - ๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๒๒

๓๐.น.อ.นิยม ปาละกุล
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๒๒ - ๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๒๕

๓๑.น.อ.ผดุง วรรณศิลปิน
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๒๕ - ๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๒๗

๓๒.น.อ.เต็ม จารุดามระ
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๒๗ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๒๙

๓๓.น.อ.วินัย ทิพย์โส
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๒๙ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๓๐

๓๔.น.อ.วิริยะ นิลรังษี
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๓๐ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๓๑

๓๕.น.อ.วิเชียร เรืองศรี
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๓๑ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๓๒

๓๖.น.อ.จำลอง กิติกัมรา
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๓๒ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๓๓

๓๗.น.อ.เทอดศักดิ์ บุษปวรรธนะ
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๓๓ - ๓๑ มีนาคม ๒๕๓๔

๓๘.น.อ.พันยุทธ พุ่มสุวรรณ์
๑ เมษายน ๒๕๓๔ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๓๔

๓๙.น.อ.วิเชียร ผลเจริญสุข
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๓๔ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๓๕

๔๐.น.อ.สุรพล จันทน์แดง
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๓๕ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๓๖

๔๑.น.อ.พีรศักดิ์ วัชรมล
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๓๖ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๓๗

๔๒.น.อ.กัมปนาท ภู่เจริญยศ
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๓๗ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๓๙

๔๓.น.อ.ไพบูลย์ ช้อยเพ็ง
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๓๙ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๔๑

๔๔.น.อ.วิทยา บุญวัฒน์วิชัย
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๔๑ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๔๓

๔๕.น.อ.ไกรวุธ วัฒนธรรม
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๔๓ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๔๕

๔๖.น.อ.อดุงสวัสดิ์ พุ่มพวง
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๔๕ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๔๖

๔๗.น.อ.วรวิทย์ รังสรรค์สวัสดิ์
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๔๖ - ๓๑ มีนาคม ๒๕๔๘

๔๘.น.อ.วิเลิศ สมาบัติ
๑ เมษายน ๒๕๔๘ - ๓๑ มีนาคม ๒๕๕๐

๔๙.น.อ.สมชาย ณ บางช้าง
๑ เมษายน ๒๕๕๐ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๕๑

๕๐.น.อ.ชัชวาลย์ มีสวัสดิ์
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๕๑ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๕๔

๕๑.น.อ.อะดุง พันธุ์เอี่ยม
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๕๔ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๕๖

๕๒.น.อ.กำธร เจริญเกียรติ
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๕๖ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๕๘

๕๓.น.อ.วิรัตน์ สมจิตร
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๕๘ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๖๐

๕๔..น.อ.สุระศักดิ์ สิงขรวัฒน์
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๖๐ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๖๒

๕๕. น.อ.อมรศักดิ์ ปัทมปราณี
๒ ตุลาคม ๒๕๖๒ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๖๔

๕๖. น.อ.ปริญญา เจริญยิ่ง
๑ ตุลาคม ๒๕๖๔ - ๓๐ กันยายน ๒๕๖๕